KRJB
Listen Live
KRJM Logo
Listen Live
KKCQ - (1)
Listen Live
KKCQ-2
Listen Live

This Week's High School & Local Sports

Football

DateAwayResultsHomeArticle Station
Warren-Alvarado-OsloLake of the Woods - -
Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverStephen-Argyle - -
Cass Lake-BenaFertile-Beltrami - -
Polk County WestNew York Mills - -
Northern FreezeWin-E-Mac 1480 AM/99.7 FM/GVTV Channel 30 -
Park ChristianClearbrook-Gonvick 96.7 FM/GVTV Channel 39 -
Mahnomen-WaubunMenahga Gold 101.5 FM KRJM -
WarroadLake Park-Audubon - -
FrazeeRoseau - -
Red Lake CountyAda-Borup-West - -
BarnesvilleHawley YourLiveEvent.com -
BagleyWalker-Hackensack-Akeley - -
Norman County East/Ulen-HitterdalNevis - -
Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonDetroit Lakes - -
Red Lake CountyAda-Borup-West 106.5 FM/YourLiveEvent.com -
FosstonRed Lake 1480 AM/99.7 FM KKCQ -
Fargo DaviesWest Fargo-Sheyenne YourLiveEvent.com -

Volleyball

DateAwayResultsHomeArticle Station
Goodridge/GryglaStephen-Argyle - -
East Grand Forks – Sacred HeartWarren-Alvarado-Oslo - -
East Grand Forks – Sacred HeartNorthern Freeze - -
ThompsonHillsboro/Central Valley YourLiveEvent.com -
Norman County East/Ulen-HitterdalRothsay - -
Red Lake FallsWin-E-Mac - -
May-Port CGGrafton - -
Mahnomen-WaubunBagley - -
Red Lake County CentralFertile-Beltrami 1480 AM/99.7 FM/GVTV Channel 32 -
FosstonThief River Falls 96.7 FM/GVTV Channel 37 -
Clearbrook-GonvickLaporte - -
CrookstonClimax/Fisher YourLiveEvent.com -
HawleyAda-Borup-West 106.5 FM/YourLiveEvent.com -
East Grand Forks Park Rapids - -
LarimoreHillsboro/Central Valley YourLiveEvent.com -
RoseauCrookston - -
LisbonNorthern Cass - -
Hatton-NorthwoodThompson - -
Mahnomen-WaubunNorman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal Gold 101.5 FM KRJM -
Oak GroveMaple River Co-op YourLiveEvent.com -
BagleyPark Christian - -
West FargoFargo North YourLiveEvent.com -
BreckenridgeHawley YourLiveEvent.com -
Win-E-MacLake Park-Audubon - -
Fertile-BeltramiFosston 96.7 FM/GVTV Channel 32 -
Park RapidsBarnesville - -
Ada-Borup-WestClimax/Fisher YourLiveEvent.com -
BagleyPark Christian - -
Thief River FallsWarroad - -
PerhamDilworth-Glyndon-Felton - -
Fergus FallsTournament - -
Park River/Fordville-LankinThompson - -
Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyLake Park-Audubon - -
WarroadBadger/Greenbush-Middle River - -
Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonTournament - -
Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonTournament - -

Cross Country

DateVenueArticle Station
Invitational at Bemidji
- -

Swimming & Diving

DateAwayHomeVenueArticle

Other Local Sports

DateVenueArticle Station